Centrul Astra Film
Ro / En

                                                                                 

Astra Film Festival

Echipa

ECHIPA ASTRA FILM FESTIVAL 2017

 

Astra Film Festival Founding Director: Dumitru Budrala

Selection:

Adina Marin, Csilla Kató, Dumitru Budrala

Ozana Nicolau, Raluca Iacob, Adela Muntean

Curatorial Themes: Adina Marin

Preselection:

Raluca Iacob, Diana Mereoiu, Cornel Moșenag, Ozana Nicolau, Ioana Florescu, Adrian Dumitrașcu

 

Q&A Moderators:

Ioana Petrescu, Diana Mereoiu, Ioana Florescu, Mihai Andrei Leaha, Pia Ionescu, Ioan Cornea

 

Submissions & Film Database Management:

Coordinator: Olimpia Colibaba

Cornel Moșneag, Liliana Ionaș, Claudiu Doncuțiu, Bogdan Scorțea

 

Communication & PR Department:
Csilla Kató

Adriana Lomnășan

Press office assistant: Cosmin Avram

 

Festival Production:

Adriana Lomnășan, Bogdan Brylynsky

Assistant: Melinda Gall

 

DocumentaryTank@Astra Film Industry Programme:

Coordinator: Csilla Kató

Assistants: Liliana Ionaș, Raluca Iacob

 

Guest Department: 
Coordinator: Olimpia Colibaba

Liliana Ionaș, Cătălina Ștefan

 

Catalogue coordinator: Adina Marin

Texts by: Diana Mereoiu, Raluca Iacob, Adina Marin, Ioana Florescu, Csilla Kató, Patricia Mihulecea, Adela Muntean

Additional editing and translations: Cătălina Ștefan

Cover: Silviu Tomișteanu

DTP: Nicoleta Zapciroiu

 

Galas:

Multimedia Director: Carmen Lidia Vidiu

Editor: Cristina Nicoleta Baciu

 

Musical Events:

Adriana Lomnășan

 

Print Traffic & Subtitles Coordinator: Cornel Moșneag

Subtitling coordinator: Oana Leonte

 

Festival clips:

Carmen Vidu

Alice Gheorghiu

Florin Ionescu

Astra Film Junior clip:

Sara Budrala

 

Photo Coordinator: Cornel Moșneag

Photographers: Cornel Moșneag, Tibi Hila, Zoltan Rab, Balazs Daradix, David Toader

 

Graphic & Design: Silviu Tomișteanu

Prints: IMagic

Website Content Administration:

Mircea Nan

 

Logistics And Technical Coordination:

Mircea Nan

Bogdan Brylynsky

Technical assistance: Bogdan Scorțea, Claudiu Doncuțiu, Flavius Chirca

 

Festival Office: Melinda Gall

 

Financial Department: Ioana Dragosin

Accounting&Legal Department: Dorina Orban, Mihaela Lucardi, Cornelia Rociu, Bogdan Turean

 

Volunteers Coordination:

Daniela Dan

 

Projection: Filmprojektion Mondt

System Administration: True Art

Festival Database: Kalenda Systems

Ticketing: Eventbook